RACE Results|2021

#  category rankING      ##  overall rankING   01  Dorsal no.

All participants: 15 km (long course)

#
##
name
Nationality
Boat
TIMING
Carlos Ruiz Reyes
SS1 Men
01
Club Piragüismo Barcelona
Spain
Nelo
Carlos Ruiz Reyes
SS1 Men
01
Club Piragüismo Barcelona
Country
Nelo
Joan Ramon Pros
SS1 Men
02
Club Piragüismo Barcelona
Spain
Nelo
-
Joan Ramon Pros
SS1 Men
02
Club Piragüismo Barcelona
Country
Nelo
-
Jordi Mauri Alarcon
SS1 Men
03
Club Piragüismo Barcelona
Spain
Vajda
Jordi Mauri Alarcon
SS1 Men
03
Club Piragüismo Barcelona
Country
Vajda
Luis Payalef
SS1 Men
04
Cantabria Multisport
Spain
Fenn
Elite SL
Luis Payalef
SS1 Men
04
Cantabria Multisport
Country
Fenn
Elite SL
Roger Villuendas
SS1 Men
05
Club Piragüismo Barcelona
Spain
Vajda
Roger Villuendas
SS1 Men
05
Club Piragüismo Barcelona
Country
Vajda
Albert Corominas Bertran
SS1 Men
06
Club Natació Banyoles
Spain
Epic
V14
Albert Corominas Bertran
SS1 Men
06
Club Natació Banyoles
Country
Epic
V14
Marc Serra Cargol
SS1 Men
07
Club Natació Banyoles
Spain
Vajda
Next 43
Marc Serra Cargol
SS1 Men
07
Club Natació Banyoles
Country
Vajda
Next 43
Joan Antoni Yécorra Andorrà
SS1 Men
08
Club Nàutic La Vila Joiosa
Spain
Vajda
Next 43
Joan Antoni Yécorra Andorrà
SS1 Men
08
Club Nàutic La Vila Joiosa
Country
Vajda
Next 43
José Manuel Yécorra Andorrà
SS1 Men
09
Club Nàutic La Vila Joiosa
Spain
José Manuel Yécorra Andorrà
SS1 Men
09
Club Nàutic La Vila Joiosa
Country
William Byron Gram
SS1 Men
10
Club Piragüismo Castelldefels
Spain
William Byron Gram
SS1 Men
10
Club Piragüismo Castelldefels
Country
Angel Rodrigo Muñoz
SS1 Men
11
Club Piragüismo Poblamarina
Spain
Angel Rodrigo Muñoz
SS1 Men
11
Club Piragüismo Poblamarina
Country
Daniel Cedero Garrido
SS1 Men
12
Club Piragüismo Poblamarina
Spain
Daniel Cedero Garrido
SS1 Men
12
Club Piragüismo Poblamarina
Country
Francisco Jose Rodrigo Llacer
SS1 Men
13
Club Piragüismo Poblamarina
Spain
Francisco Jose Rodrigo Llacer
SS1 Men
13
Club Piragüismo Poblamarina
Country
Gustavo Cedero Garrido
SS1 Men
14
Club Piragüismo Poblamarina
Spain
Gustavo Cedero Garrido
SS1 Men
14
Club Piragüismo Poblamarina
Country
Juan Raul Cruz Soriano
SS1 Men
15
Club Piragüismo Poblamarina
Spain
Juan Raul Cruz Soriano
SS1 Men
15
Club Piragüismo Poblamarina
Country
Guillem Borràs Fonts
SS1 Men
16
Club Vela Platja Llarga
Spain
Guillem Borràs Fonts
SS1 Men
16
Club Vela Platja Llarga
Country
Jordi Borràs Fonts
SS1 Men
17
Club Vela Platja Llarga
Spain
Jordi Borràs Fonts
SS1 Men
17
Club Vela Platja Llarga
Country
Josep Enric Rovira Benaiges
SS1 Men
18
Club Vela Platja Llarga
Spain
Vajda
Makai 43
Josep Enric Rovira Benaiges
SS1 Men
18
Club Vela Platja Llarga
Country
Vajda
Makai 43
Ramón Yllera Secades
SS1 Men
19
Club Vela Platja Llarga
Spain
Ramón Yllera Secades
SS1 Men
19
Club Vela Platja Llarga
Country
Unai Domingo Serrano
SS1 Men
20
independent
Spain
Unai Domingo Serrano
SS1 Men
20
independent
Country
Lebeau Roland
SS1 Men
21
Marsac sur l'Isle
France
Fenn
Lebeau Roland
SS1 Men
21
Marsac sur l'Isle
Country
Fenn
Emmanuel Beauchard
SS1 Men
22
Sillages Kayak de Mer
France
Epic
V12
Emmanuel Beauchard
SS1 Men
22
Sillages Kayak de Mer
Country
Epic
V12
Aurora Figueras Palomeras
SS1 Women
23
Club Natació Banyoles
Spain
Aurora Figueras Palomeras
SS1 Women
23
Club Natació Banyoles
Country
Marta Brosed Galan
OC1 Women
24
Fluvial de Lugo
Spain
Marta Brosed Galan
OC1 Women
24
Fluvial de Lugo
Country
Francisco Javier Carcel Andres / Ionel Dumitrescu
SS2 Mix
25
Club Piragüismo Poblamarina
Spain
Francisco Javier Carcel Andres / Ionel Dumitrescu
SS2 Mix
25
Club Piragüismo Poblamarina
Country
Marcos Climent Queremon / Jorge Cortijo Pastor
SS2 Mix
26
Club Piragüismo Poblamarina
Spain
Carbonology
Zest
Marcos Climent Queremon / Jorge Cortijo Pastor
SS2 Mix
26
Club Piragüismo Poblamarina
Country
Carbonology
Zest

All participants: 12 km (short course)

#
##
name
Nationality
Boat
TIMING
Grau Serramitjana Espunya
SS1 Men
101
Club Natació Banyoles
Spain
Participant name
Category
00
Name of participant's club
Country
Boat brand
Model
00:00:00
0
0
Luis Alejandro Ortega Trejo
SS1 Men
102
Club Natació Banyoles
Spain
Participant name
Category
00
Name of participant's club
Country
Boat brand
Model
00:00:00
0
0
Dago Ernesto Guinez Ullnoa
SS1 Men
103
Club Vela Platja Llarga
Spain
Participant name
Category
00
Name of participant's club
Country
Boat brand
Model
00:00:00
0
0
Marc Julian
SS1 Men
104
Club Piragüismo Barcelona
Spain
Vajda
Makai 43
Participant name
Category
00
Name of participant's club
Country
Boat brand
Model
00:00:00
0
0
Pol Garro
SS1 Men
105
Club Piragüismo Barcelona
Spain
Vajda
-
Participant name
Category
00
Name of participant's club
Country
Boat brand
Model
00:00:00
0
0
Victor Reguant
SS1 Men
106
Club Piragüismo Barcelona
Spain
Vajda
Makai 48
Participant name
Category
00
Name of participant's club
Country
Boat brand
Model
00:00:00
0
0
Sara Muñoz Mayor
SS1 Women
107
Club Piragüismo Barcelona
Spain
Vajda
Participant name
Category
00
Name of participant's club
Country
Boat brand
Model
00:00:00
0
0
Queralt Rodriguez Masaneda
SS1 Women
108
Club Natació Banyoles
Spain
Participant name
Category
00
Name of participant's club
Country
Boat brand
Model
00:00:00
0
0
Marc Garcia Sararols / Chadi Dahman Lamrini
SS2 Men
109
Club Natació Banyoles
Spain
Epic
V10 double
Participant name
Category
00
Name of participant's club
Country
Boat brand
Model
00:00:00
0
0
Alexis Martinez Lopez / Miguel Angel Garcia Garcia
SS2 Men
110
Club Piragüismo Poblamarina
Spain
Carbonology
Zest
Participant name
Category
00
Name of participant's club
Country
Boat brand
Model
00:00:00
0
0
Naia Hermoso / Nerea Debasa
SS2 Women
111
Club Piragüismo Barcelona
Spain
Fenn
Participant name
Category
00
Name of participant's club
Country
Boat brand
Model
00:00:00
0
0
Eduard Colás Aldea
Trad. Kayak Men
112
Club Piragüismo Barcelona
Spain
Participant name
Category
00
Name of participant's club
Country
Boat brand
Model
00:00:00
0
0
Francisco José Marco Bertomeu
Trad. Kayak Men
113
Club Piragüismo Poblamarina
Spain
Participant name
Category
00
Name of participant's club
Country
Boat brand
Model
00:00:00
0
0
Juan Raul Cruz Soriano
Trad. Kayak Men
114
Club Piragüismo Poblamarina
Spain
Participant name
Category
00
Name of participant's club
Country
Boat brand
Model
00:00:00
0
0
Carlos Estevez Company
Trad. Kayak Men
115
Pagaia Caiac Club
Spain
Participant name
Category
00
Name of participant's club
Country
Boat brand
Model
00:00:00
0
0
Olivier Marie
OC1 Men
116
Belharra
France
Participant name
Category
00
Name of participant's club
Country
Boat brand
Model
00:00:00
0
0
Carlos López Domínguez
OC1 Men
117
independent
Spain
Participant name
Category
00
Name of participant's club
Country
Boat brand
Model
00:00:00
0
0
William
OC1 Men
118
independent
Spain
Participant name
Category
00
Name of participant's club
Country
Boat brand
Model
00:00:00
0
0
Luis Santo Tomás / Ruben Rodiel
OC2 Men
119
Club Piragüismo Barcelona
Spain
Participant name
Category
00
Name of participant's club
Country
Boat brand
Model
00:00:00
0
0